ตู้จำหน่ายดอกไม้
ช้อปปิ้งออนไลน์ ช่อดอกไม้ ตู้หยอดเหรียญ รถกระบะ ตู้ควบคุมระยะไกล
Online Shopping Flower Bouquet Vending Locker Pickup Remote Control Machine Winnsen has invigorated fresh flower retailing with new auto retail unit where the fresh hand-tied bouquets are available to customers 24/7. Normally it sells flower bouquets, but Winnsen Bouquet Vending Locker also can be ...
ล็อคเกอร์จำหน่ายดอกไม้ไหมขัดฟันอัตโนมัติควบคุมหน้าจอสัมผัสด้วย Wifi
Touch Screen Control Automatic Floss Flower Vending Locker with Wifi Winnsen is able to provide you the whole solution of flower vending business. Winnsen innovative Flower Vending Locker changes flower sales of traditional way. Winnsen innovative Flower Vending Locker helps you sell 24/7, the ...
QR Pay Fresh Flower Vending Locker เหรียญบิลการ์ดพร้อมหน้าจอสัมผัส
Coin Bill Card QR Pay Fresh Flower Vending Locker With Touch Screen Winnsen Fresh Flower Vending Locker is perfect flower retail system for any occasion, whether it's street or airport. Our Fresh Flower Vending Locker can be customized to fit your bouquet size. From romantic displays of red roses to ...
ตู้หยอดเหรียญดอกไม้สด 240V พร้อมระบบทำความเย็นแบบแช่เย็น
Long Life Fresh Flower Locker Vending Machine With Refrigerate Cooling System In Mall As Self-Service Solution leader, Winnsen Flower Locker Vending Machine is a highly secured and more flexible retail vending machine. We provide Flower Locker Vending Machine hardware, software, as well as ...
ตู้ขายดอกไม้กลางแจ้งอัตโนมัติอัตโนมัติ 24 ชั่วโมงพร้อมหน้าต่าง 48 บาน
24 Hours Outdoor Flower Florist Vending Locker With 48 Windows Florist Vending Locker is the latest automatic machine. The Florist Vending Locker be made according to UL standard. Compact structure, less space, easy to installation and maintenance. Function: refrigeration, humidification, prolong ...
ตู้หยอดเหรียญ Robotic Box Touch Flower 19 นิ้ว พร้อมรีโมท
Robotic Box Locker Touch Flower Vending Locker with Remote Control Flowers, like any other product in the market, need to adapt to customer needs. So we have created a sale channel that complements conventional florists. Specifications of Flower Vending Locker: Vending Capacity Max. Shelves: 8 Max. ...
ตู้จำหน่ายดอกไม้อัตโนมัติอัจฉริยะความจุขนาดใหญ่พร้อมอุณหภูมิที่ปรับได้
Large Capacity Smart Automatic Flower Vending Locker With Adjustable Temperature Easy Vending, Easy Picking! The Automatic Flower Vending Locker for selling fresh flowers is our flower shop Florist customers’ favorite machine, thanks to the state-of-the-art machine hardware and powerful software ...
ตู้ขายดอกไม้อัตโนมัติแบบบริการตนเอง 24 ชั่วโมงสำหรับร้านดอกไม้
24 Hours Self-service Automatic Flower Vending Locker for Flower Shop —— Sell your product at any time, outside from your shop, like in your shop. Winnsen Flower Vending Locker introduction: Winnsen Flower Vending Locker are the best fit for florists and garden owners selling different bouquets. Our ...
ตู้จำหน่ายดอกไม้หน้าจอสัมผัสขนาด 22 นิ้วพร้อมระบบทำความเย็นตู้เย็น
19 Inch Touch Screen Flower Vending Locker With Refrigerator Cooling System Too expensive to own a flower shop? Want to build a side business? Don't have time to be open 24 hours a day? This flower vending locker is the solution. Small invest big opportunity! Features of Flower Vending Locker ...
กล่องของขวัญเย็น เครื่องขายดอกไม้สด กล่องสําหรับดอกไม้
Refrigerated Gift Boxes Fresh Flower Vending Machine Locker For Floral Bouquets Are you looking for a unique and convenient way to send fresh flowers to your loved ones? Our refrigerated gift box fresh flower vending machine locker is the perfect solution! With this innovative vending machine, you ...
เครื่องขายดอกไม้สด ที่มีเครื่องเย็นและความชื้นด้วย Android
Customistic Locker Fresh Flower Vending Machine With Refrigeration And Humidification With Android Introducing the Customistic Locker Fresh Flower Vending Machine, designed with a built-in refrigeration and humidification system to keep flowers fresh and vibrant for longer periods of time. This ...
เย็น 34 ล็อกเกอร์ เครื่องขายดอกไม้ขนาดใหญ่ บิลเหรียญและการ์ดอ่าน 21.5 นิ้วจอ
Flower Vending Machine With Cooling 34 Lockers Big Size Machine Bill Coin And Card Reader 21.5 Inches Screen Too expensive to own a flower shop? Want to build a side business? Don't have time to be open 24 hours a day? This flower vending locker is the solution. Small invest big opportunity! A ...
เข้าถึงตู้จำหน่ายดอกไม้สด 220 - 240V ความจุสูงได้ตลอด 24 ชั่วโมงทุกวัน
24/7 Access to Fresh Flowers with Flower Store Vending Machines FeaturesOptimize space in multi-purpose environments.1. 18.5” Digital advertising screen for branded content2. Stock 30 different flower bouquets, offer you more flexibility3. Standard refrigeration and humidifier module, easy to ...
ตู้จำหน่ายช่อดอกไม้แสนสะดวก AC 100-120V LED Illuminating
Fresh and Convenient Flower Purchases with Bouquet Vending Machines Specfications of Bouquet Vending Locker Description Specification Computer Stable computer system, RAM 2G; storage 16G, support external expansion 512G; support PCI-E 3G/4G, Intergrate LVDS/eDP/Ethernet/HDMI/WIFI; support 4K and H...
ตู้เหล็กตู้จำหน่ายดอกไม้สะดวก 22 นิ้ว
Convenient and Accessible Flower Purchases with Flower Vending Lockers 24/7 availability: Flower vending lockers are accessible 24/7, allowing customers to purchase flowers at any time of the day or night. Convenience: Flower vending lockers are typically located in high-traffic areas, making it ...
22'' LCD Touch Screen ตู้ขายดอกไม้พร้อมไฟ LED
22' LCD Touch Screen Flower Vending Locker with LED Illuminating LCD Touch Screen: The vending machine features an interactive LCD touch screen interface that enables customers to browse flower options, select arrangements, make payments, and receive order confirmation with ease. Customizable ...
ตู้หยอดเหรียญตู้ดอกไม้กลมพร้อมตู้ล็อคเกอร์เย็นอัจฉริยะ 120V
Round Shape Flower Dispenser Fridge Vending Machine with Smart Cooling Locker Features of flower vending locker The Round Shape Flower Dispenser Fridge Vending Machine with Smart Cooling Locker is a cutting-edge vending machine designed to keep flowers fresh and beautiful for longer periods of time. ...
ตู้จำหน่ายดอกไม้สัมผัส 19 นิ้วพร้อมไฟ LED และตู้เหล็ก
Touch Flower Vending Box With LED Illuminating And Steel Enclosure Flowers, like any other product in the market, need to adapt to customer needs. So we have created a sale channel that complements conventional florists. Specifications of Flower Vending Locker: Vending Capacity Max. Shelves: 8 Max. ...
ตู้เย็นอัจฉริยะระบบทำความเย็นตู้จำหน่ายดอกไม้ 22 นิ้วที่มีประสิทธิภาพสูง
Smart Refrigerator Cooling System: Flower Vending Locker with High Efficiency Refrigerator Too expensive to own a flower shop? Want to build a side business? Don't have time to be open 24 hours a day? This flower vending locker is the solution. Small invest big opportunity! Features of Flower ...
ปลอดภัยตู้จำหน่ายดอกไม้สดกลางแจ้งที่ปลอดภัยพร้อมการเข้าถึง 24/7
Secure and Safe Outdoor Fresh Flower Vending Locker with 24/7 Access Too expensive to own a flower shop? Want to build a side business? Don't have time to be open 24 hours a day? This flower vending locker is the solution. Small invest big opportunity! Specfications of Flower Vending Locker ...
60HZ FCC ตู้จำหน่ายช่อดอกไม้ที่ปลอดภัย 18.5 นิ้วพร้อมดอกไม้หลากหลายชนิด
Secure Bouquet Vending Machine With Wide Variety Of Flowers Specfications of Bouquet Vending Machine Description Computer Stable computer system, RAM 2G; storage 16G, support external expansion 512G; support PCI-E 3G/4G, Intergrate LVDS/eDP/Ethernet/HDMI/WIFI; support 4K and H.265 decoding 19" LCD ...
ตู้ขายดอกไม้ 24/7 22 นิ้วเพื่อความสะดวกและเข้าถึงง่าย
24/7 Flower Vending Locker for Convenient and Easy Access Too expensive to own a flower shop? Want to build a side business? Don't have time to be open 24 hours a day? This flower vending locker is the solution. Small invest big opportunity! The advantages of flower vending lockers: Convenience: ...
ร้านขายดอกไม้ 24 ชั่วโมง เครื่องขายดอกไม้
24-Hour Self-Service Flower Shop Flower Vending Machine Fresh Floral Bouquet Refrigerator Introducing our 24-Hour Self-Service Flower Shop Flower Vending Machine with a Fresh Floral Bouquet Refrigerator! This innovative vending machine combines the convenience of self-service with the beauty of ...
24 ชั่วโมง บริการด้วยตนเอง กล่องขนาดใหญ่สมาร์ท เครื่องขายดอกไม้สด กล่องดอกไม้สด พร้อมระบบเย็นที่สถานี
24 Hours Self Service Smart Large Locker Fresh Flower Bouquet Vending Machine with Cooling System at The Station Features of the Vending Machine: Large Locker Design: The vending machine consists of multiple large lockers to accommodate a variety of fresh flower bouquets of different sizes and ...